EM - Plan 2016
Gruppe A |
|||||
10.06.2016 | 21:00 | Frankreich | 2-1 | Rumänien | |
11.06.2016 | 15:00 | Albanien | 0-1 | Schweiz | |
15.06.2016 | 18:00 | Rumänien | 1-1 | Schweiz | |
21:00 | Frankreich | 2-0 | Albanien | ||
19.06.2016 | 21:00 | Schweiz | - | Frankreich | |
21:00 | Rumänien | - | Albanien | ||
Gruppe B |
|||||
11.06.2016 | 18:00 | Wales | 2-1 | Slowakei | |
21:00 | England | 1-1 | Russland | ||
15.06.2016 | 15:00 | Russland | 1-2 | Slowakei | |
16.06.2016 | 15:00 | England | 2-1 | Wales | |
20.06.2016 | 21:00 | Slowakei | - | England | |
21:00 | Russland | - | Wales | ||
Gruppe C |
|||||
12.06.2016 | 18:00 | Polen | 1-0 | Nordirland | |
21:00 | Deutschland | 2-0 | Ukraine | ||
16.06.2016 | 18:00 | Ukraine | 0-2 | Nordirland | |
21:00 | Deutschland | 0-0 | Polen | ||
21.06.2016 | 18:00 | Ukraine | - | Polen | |
18:00 | Nordirland | - | Deutschland | ||
Gruppe D |
|||||
12.06.2016 | 15:00 | Türkei | 0-1 | Kroatien | |
13.06.2016 | 15:00 | Spanien | 1-0 | Tschechien | |
17.06.2016 | 18:00 | Tschechien | 2-2 | Kroatien | |
21:00 | Spanien | 3-0 | Türkei | ||
21.06.2016 | 21:00 | Kroatien | - | Spanien | |
21:00 | Tschechien | - | Türkei | ||
Gruppe E |
|||||
13.06.2016 | 18:00 | Irland | 1-1 | Schweden | |
21:00 | Belgien | 0-2 | Italien | ||
17.06.2016 | 15:00 | Italien | 1-0 | Schweden | |
18.06.2016 | 15:00 | Belgien | 3-0 | Irland | |
22.06.2016 | 21:00 | Italien | - | Irland | |
21:00 | Schweden | - | Belgien | ||
Gruppe F |
|||||
14.06.2016 | 18:00 | Österreich | 0-2 | Ungarn | |
21:00 | Portugal | 1-1 | Island | ||
18.06.2016 | 18:00 | Island | 1-1 | Ungarn | |
21:00 | Portugal | 0-0 | Österreich | ||
22.06.2016 | 18:00 | Ungarn | - | Portugal | |
18:00 | Island | - | Österreich | ||
Achtelfinale |
|||||
25.06.2016 | 15:00 | Zweiter Gruppe A | - | Zweiter Gruppe C | |
18:00 | Sieger Gruppe B | - | Dritter Gruppe A/C/D | ||
21:00 |
Spanien |
- | Dritter Gruppe B/E/F | ||
26.06.2016 | 15:00 | Sieger Gruppe A | - | Dritter Gruppe C/D/E | |
18:00 | Sieger Gruppe C | - | Dritter Gruppe A/B/F | ||
21:00 | Sieger Gruppe F | - | Zweiter Gruppe E | ||
27.06.2016 | 18:00 |
Italien |
- | Zweiter Gruppe D | |
21:00 | Zweiter Gruppe B | - | Zweiter Gruppe F | ||
Viertelfinale |
|||||
30.06.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger AF 1 | - | Sieger AF 3 | |
01.07.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger AF 2 | - | Sieger AF 6 | |
02.07.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger AF 5 | - | Sieger AF 7 | |
03.07.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger AF 4 | - | Sieger AF 8 | |
Halbfinale |
|||||
06.07.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger VF 1 | - | Sieger VF 2 | |
07.07.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger VF 3 | - | Sieger VF 4 | |
Finale |
|||||
10.07.2016 | 21:00 | Sieger HF 1 | - | Sieger HF 2 |